Branded (Harlequin Blaze Series #471)

( 12 )
Marketplace (New and Used)
Paperback (Mass Market Paperback) 
A small-format, low-cost paperback -- usually 4 1/4" x 6 3/4" -- most often used for genres such as mystery, romance, and sci-fi, as well as bestsellers with broad commercial appeal.
from
$0.99
$4.99 List Price (Save 80%)
Usually ships within 1-2 business days
All (40)  
Used (37)  
New (3)  
Close
Sort by
Page 1 of 4
Showing 1 – 10 of 40 (4 pages)
$0.99
(Save 80%)
Seller since 2010

Feedback rating:

(17)

Condition:

New — never opened or used in original packaging.

Like New — packaging may have been opened. A "Like New" item is suitable to give as a gift.

Very Good — may have minor signs of wear on packaging but item works perfectly and has no damage.

Good — item is in good condition but packaging may have signs of shelf wear/aging or torn packaging. All specific defects should be noted in the Comments section associated with each item.

Acceptable — item is in working order but may show signs of wear such as scratches or torn packaging. All specific defects should be noted in the Comments section associated with each item.

Used — An item that has been opened and may show signs of wear. All specific defects should be noted in the Comments section associated with each item.

Refurbished — A used item that has been renewed or updated and verified to be in proper working condition. Not necessarily completed by the original manufacturer.

Very Good
2009-06-01 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Typical pre-read paper back in good condition. Check out our multiple book shipping discount! ! ! KA10F.

Ships from: Salem, VA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard, 48 States
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express, 48 States
  • Express (AK, HI)
$0.99
(Save 80%)
Seller since 2005

Feedback rating:

(18867)

Condition: Very Good
2009-06-01 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p.

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard, 48 States
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express, 48 States
  • Express (AK, HI)
$0.99
(Save 80%)
Seller since 2005

Feedback rating:

(18867)

Condition: Very Good
2009-06-01 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p.

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard, 48 States
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express, 48 States
  • Express (AK, HI)
$0.99
(Save 80%)
Seller since 2005

Feedback rating:

(2252)

Condition: Good
2009 Mass Market Paperback Good This is a used book and it might may show some signs of use or wear.

Ships from: Tontitown, AR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard, 48 States
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express, 48 States
  • Express (AK, HI)
$0.99
(Save 80%)
Seller since 2005

Feedback rating:

(582)

Condition: Acceptable
2009 Paperback Grade: B Catalog: Romance Harlequin Blaze Synopsis: 215 pages. He gives the term 'get 'er done' a new meaning! ...Successful rancher Trace Armstrong has made his ... mark as a man. So what's throwing the la... Read more Show Less

Ships from: Tucson, AZ

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard, 48 States
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express, 48 States
  • Express (AK, HI)
$0.99
(Save 80%)
Seller since 2008

Feedback rating:

(38)

Condition: New
New New.

Ships from: Belton, MO

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard, 48 States
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express, 48 States
  • Express (AK, HI)
$0.99
(Save 80%)
Seller since 2005

Feedback rating:

(3651)

Condition: Good
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK Good 0373794754 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside.

Ships from: stockton, CA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard, 48 States
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express, 48 States
  • Express (AK, HI)
$1.50
(Save 70%)
Seller since 2005

Feedback rating:

(283)

Condition: Very Good
2009 Mass-market paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 1st printing. Bright and colorful front cover. No distracting marks or store stamps. Very slight creases in ... spine. Small reader's crease. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Harlequin Blaze, 471. Audience: General/trade. Read more Show Less

Ships from: Nelsonville, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard, 48 States
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express, 48 States
  • Express (AK, HI)
$1.99
(Save 60%)
Seller since 2009

Feedback rating:

(4463)

Condition: Good
Light shelving wear with minimal damage to cover and bindings. Pages show minor use. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and ... Reuse! Read more Show Less

Ships from: Portland, OR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard, 48 States
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express, 48 States
  • Express (AK, HI)
$1.99
(Save 60%)
Seller since 2007

Feedback rating:

(5396)

Condition: Good
Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More.

Ships from: Auburn, WA

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard, 48 States
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express, 48 States
  • Express (AK, HI)
Page 1 of 4
Showing 1 – 10 of 40 (4 pages)
Close
Sort by
NOOK Book (eBook)
$3.73
BN.com price
$4.50 List Price (Save 17%)

Available on NOOK devices and apps

  • Nook Devices
  • NOOK
  • NOOK Color
  • NOOK Tablet
  • Tablet/Phone
  • NOOK for iPad
  • NOOK for iPhone
  • NOOK for Android
  • NOOK for Android (Tablet)
  • NOOK Kids for iPad
  • PC/Mac
  • NOOK Study
  • NOOK for PC
  • NOOK for Mac

Need a NOOK? Explore Now

Overview

Successful rancher Trace Armstrong has made his mark as a man. So what's throwing the lanky Texan? A rough, tough, sexy-as-sin cowgirl—his head wrangler!

Jo Atchison is a cocksure ex-Marine, and she's aiming to corral her boss…right into her bed. Trace knows he should put business before pleasure…but when Jo slides into her chaps, all he wants to do is take her on a long, sweaty ride!

They both know that this is more than just a hot roll in the hay. It's a battle of wills. And one of them is going to end up branded—heart, soul and very willing flesh….

...
See more details below

Overview

Successful rancher Trace Armstrong has made his mark as a man. So what's throwing the lanky Texan? A rough, tough, sexy-as-sin cowgirl—his head wrangler!

Jo Atchison is a cocksure ex-Marine, and she's aiming to corral her boss…right into her bed. Trace knows he should put business before pleasure…but when Jo slides into her chaps, all he wants to do is take her on a long, sweaty ride!

They both know that this is more than just a hot roll in the hay. It's a battle of wills. And one of them is going to end up branded—heart, soul and very willing flesh….

Product Details

  • ISBN-13: 9780373794751
  • Publisher: Harlequin
  • Publication date: 6/1/2009
  • Format: Mass Market Paperback
  • Pages: 224
  • Series: Harlequin Blaze Series, #471
  • Product dimensions: 4.10 (w) x 6.60 (h) x 0.70 (d)

Meet the Author

Nicknamed the dynamic duo, the husband-and-wife writing team of Lori and Tony Karayianni began writing together in 1984, a scant 10 months after they threw caution to the wind and shamelessly moved in together. Twisting the old adage "Life is stranger than fiction," they describe their lives as being "better than fiction."

While their backgrounds couldn't be more different — Tony was born near Olympia, Greece, and raised in Athens, while Lori is a Midwestern native of Toledo, Ohio— they credit their successful test run and love for each other for leading them to the altar in 1987, and point to their love for romance and travel for leading them to writing.

They take great pleasure in constantly redefining exactly what constitutes "and they lived happily ever after" in both their writing and their personal lives. In their books you'll see Tony's keen eye for plotting and hunger for adventure, and Lori's love for vivid characters and the fundamental ties that bind us all.

Under their pen name Tori Carrington, Lori and Tony hit the ground running with their first book for Harlequin Temptation, Constant Craving, in January 1999 and they show no sign of slowing anytime soon. Their own five book miniseries, The Magnificent McCoy Men, launched in July 1999 with License to Thrill, followed by the second book The P.I. Who Loves Her in March 2000. The third book in the series, For Her Eyes Only, hits stores in July 2000, while the fourth, You Only Love Once, is scheduled for release in March 2001. The miniseries wraps up with the final book, Never Say Never, in the Fall of2001.

In addition to the rave reviews Lori and Tony regularly receive for their work, their first book, Constant Craving, was a finalist in the Best First Book category for the 1999 Golden Quill Award, and it along with License to Thrill have been given the nomination nod for Best First Book and Best Harlequin Temptation in the 1999 Romantic Times Reviewers' Choice Awards. License to Thrill has also earned a finalist spot for Best Short Series Contemporary in the prestigious Holt Medallion Awards.

The writers point out that they'd be outrageously happy if this was all that was going on in their lives, but the truth is they have other news to share on both the personal and professional front. They're thrilled to report that they'll make their Silhouette Special Edition debut in November 2000 with their much-loved book, Just Eight Months Old..., and that Harlequin has signed them up to write not one but two books for the new Blaze series set to launch in 2001.

They also share that with these successes they'll finally be able to begin building their dream vacation home—on the little piece of heaven they own 35 kilometers north of Athens, Greece—hopefully sometime later this year. That is if they can find the time to oversee the arrangements!

Lori and Tony and their alter ego Tori Carrington would love to hear from you! Write them all at P.O. Box 12271, Toledo, OH 43612.

Read an Excerpt

Wildewood Ranch lay an hour and a half outside San Antonio and had been in the Armstrong family for four generations. It boasted over twenty thousand acres of rich southwest Texas land, twenty-six ranch hands and five thousand head of Angus cattle.

And twenty-nine-year-old Trace Armstrong was the successful manager and half owner of the whole operation.

Or, rather, had been for the past six years. But with his older brother, Eric, a marine, coming home for good this weekend… well, Trace expected everything would be thrown into a state of flux.

"Now that's the type of filly stallions will stand in line to service."

Trace tilted his cowboy hat back on his head and stared at the town's sheriff, who stood beside him on the bunkhouse porch. Had the old son of a bitch just said that about one of his ranch hands? Yes, he had. Trace knew this not because he'd followed John Brody's line of vision—even though it had been his own moments before—but because Jo Atchison was the only "filly" currently on the premises.

A couple of cowboys chuckled behind him.

Trace grimaced and rubbed the back of his neck, which the day's drive had coated with dust and grime in the June heat. He was born to this land, so he supposed he should be used to the often explicit nature of the men's exchanges. But for reasons he preferred not to identify, Sheriff Brody's commentary didn't sit well with him.

"Too bad she's already got one," another of the ranch hands said.

Trace squinted into the bright orange ball that was the setting sun, watching Jo talk to her sometimes boyfriend, who had just pulled up on his Harley outside the stables. She was some two hundred yards away, so Trace couldmake out little more than her silhouette, but oh, what a silhouette it was. Legs that went on forever, full breasts and long, flowing dark hair. Jo was one of the ranch foreman's more recent hires. She'd started six or seven months ago, and had become the guys' favorite topic around this time of day, if only because of the absence of any other female on the ranch, and Jo's lack of response to their interest.

Trace turned away and leaned against the porch railing of the modern bunkhouse, ignoring his own desire to watch her. He told himself he wasn't like the other men, but in the end he was no different. Despite Jo's considerable talents as a wrangler—she bested a lot of the guys on a bad day, and on a good day bested them all—he caught himself staring after her more times than he'd care to admit.

"I don't think you came all the way out here to drool after one of my ranch hands, did you, Sheriff?" he said quietly, taking a couple of beers from the nearby cooler, which had been set out with the barbecue dinner for the two dozen cowboys. He handed the older man a bottle.

"Hell no."

Trace found his gaze wandering back to Jo, his gut tightening at the sight of the biker reaching out for her, and her swatting his arm away. She'd never given Trace cause to think she needed protection from anyone. On the contrary, she went out of her way to prove she was capable of taking care of herself.

He rubbed his chin, hiding his grin as he recalled his exchange with her earlier in the day. They'd been four hours on the range when he'd found his steed steering toward hers. He knew a few details about her. Some were on the form the ranch required all hands to fill out, others the result of an official background check they ran as a matter of course. She was from Beaumont, an only child. She'd had a few run-ins with the law in her teens— assaulting an officer, disturbing the peace and public intoxication—but her record had been clean since.

She had also been a U.S. Marine for six years, honorably discharged the month before she came to work on Wilde wood Ranch.

This morning, he'd watched as she took her hat off, piled her black hair on top of her head and put the hat back on, the result making her look not one bit less feminine.

"In the service… where'd you serve?" he'd asked her.

Her blue eyes had registered surprise. But only for a split second, before she recovered her trademark grimace. One of the guys had said she always looked as if she'd just gone for a dump behind a tree and had used poison ivy for cleanup because there was nothing else around.

"He speaks," she'd said, rather than answering his question.

Trace had grinned. "Fair enough."

He hadn't said more than a handful of words to her since she'd hired on, and he remembered all of them— "Welcome" and "See you back at the ranch" the most prominent. His reticence was partly because the other hands had been within earshot, but mostly because he was attracted to her in an awful way.

And it seemed like that wasn't going to change anytime soon. In fact, it was worsening. Just last night he'd woken up with a hard-on the size of Texas… and she had been the dream girl responsible.

Which meant he needed to try another tactic to battle the attraction. It wouldn't stand for him to demonstrate anything but professional courtesy to their only female ranch hand. Forget sexual harassment; it just plain wasn't smart.

"You didn't answer my question."

She'd given him a small smile, her full lips turning up at the corners. "No, I didn't, did I?"

They'd ridden in silence for a couple of minutes, Jo darting out to force a couple of wayward steers back into the herd, then returning to his side.

"My brother, Eric, is in Iraq now," he said. "A member of your family as much as mine."

She'd looked at him from under the rim of her hat. "I met him briefly when I hired on here six months ago. He was home on leave."

Trace had figured she might have. "He's being honorably discharged this week."

She'd nodded. "I heard that."

He hadn't been surprised. There wasn't much else to do on these long drives except gossip and wait for the sun to set. Besides, there was a big welcome-home barbecue planned for Eric. Most of the hands were looking forward to it.

Trace had squinted at Jo, thinking that she wouldn't be one of them. She didn't strike him as a party girl.

"What made you sign up for the military?" he found himself asking.

She didn't say anything for a long moment, then asked quietly, "What made you not?"

He'd shifted his weight in the saddle. Then shifted again as she took off her shirt and tied it around her waist, revealing the snug white cotton tank she wore underneath. It scooped low on her tanned skin and clung to her breasts and narrow waist. Trace leisurely drank his fill of her fine form, then looked up to meet her gaze, finding a knowing look in her eyes even as she pulled her nicely toned shoulders back and readjusted her gloved hands on the reins.

"Look," she said, "I appreciate your effort to be cordial, but if you think you understand anything about me because I was a marine, you're driving your truck down the wrong road."

"I didn't realize I was driving down any road."

She gave him a long look, her eyes raking down his torso and then back up again. She seemed to know exactly where he wanted to put his truck. And for a moment he got the feeling she might open the gate for him to pass.

Instead, she dug her spurs into her horse's sides and galloped ahead.

He hadn't had another opportunity to speak to her since.

Oh, yes. Miss JoEllen Sue Atchison presented what his father might have called a quandary. She had to rate among the most beautiful, sexiest women Trace had ever come across. And was stubbornly determined to prove herself more than the sum of her comely parts.

He focused on her again now, watching as her boyfriend rocked his Harley up onto the stand and climbed off, following her into the stables.

"There she goes again," a ranch hand said.

Trace frowned, took off his hat and then dragged his bandanna out of a back pocket and across his forehead. There she goes again, indeed.

He had the feeling this was going to be another long, sweaty night imagining what exactly she did in that stable whenever her guy visited.

Trace idly wondered if he should trade in his truck for a bike….

"Come on, come on," Jo said breathlessly, fumbling to unbutton Carter Southard's jeans, only to be blocked by his belt buckle.

She shifted from where she leaned against a stall door and pushed him against it instead, pulling and tugging, kissing and hissing, desperate to fill the emptiness that gaped within her.

"Whoa, hold on there, Marine," Carter managed to mumble between assaults on his mouth. "Where's the fire?"

Jo looked into his ruggedly handsome face, taking in his five o'clock shadow, the slight crow's-feet that fanned out from his gray eyes, his dark hair, tousled from the motorcycle ride to Wildewood from Dallas.

She wanted to tell him that the fire was everywhere. It roared through her veins, under and over her skin, threatening to consume her if she didn't find a way to douse it. Now.

"I've been on the road for three hours in the summer heat," Carter grumbled. "I could use a shower and a cold beer."

Jo closed her eyes to shut out him and his words. If she was also trying to banish the image of one very striking ranch owner by the name of Trace Armstrong, she wasn't copping to it. She saw his suggestive grin every time she blinked, as if the image had been branded on the back of her eyelids.

Her mother's soft voice filled her head. If you're ever to be a proper Texas lady, JoEllen Sue, you're going to have to master patience.

Jo had heard the words when she was three and was stuffing the pink tutu her mother had bought her into the garbage disposal after a disastrous ballet lesson.

"Screw patience," she whispered now, pushing Carter against the stable wall.

Her muscles were tight, and her entire body seemed to vibrate with an energy she needed to release.

Truth was, she'd been hot in a way that had nothing to do with the summer heat ever since Trace Armstrong had sidled up beside her earlier in the day, resting his brown eyes on her and making no secret of the fact that he found her physically attractive.

Truth be told, she'd known that fact since the moment she'd signed on for the temporary, seasonal stint at the ranch. Spotted it the instant her gaze met his, and that undeniable crackle of electricity traveled between them. She'd been fresh out of the service, traveling around South Texas taking odd ranch jobs, when she'd heard that Wildewood was hiring.

She'd had no idea of the fringe benefits that would go along with the position, and now she seemed more drawn to Trace than was safe. Attraction to the boss might have compelled her to leave other places she'd worked. Especially considering she'd spent so much of her life yearning to be judged by her actions and the job she did rather than on her appearance.

Now Carter said, "God, I wish I'd have known you in the sandbox."

She bit his bottom lip and then kissed him restlessly. "If you'd known me in Iraq, you would never have gotten next to me."

"I wouldn't be too sure about that."

"Oh, I'mpositive," she said. "The last thing you want to do with someone who's supposed to be protecting your six is give them a reason to be preoccupied with it."

"Six" was military speak for "ass."

Carter chuckled and then groaned when she ground her hips against his.

The two of them had met two years ago on a transport back from the Middle East. They'd both been on leave, and Jo had ended up staying with him for a couple of days of intense R & R in Dallas before heading down to see her parents in Beaumont… late. The welcome-home cake had been stale. The punch gone. And her mother so inconsolable she'd taken to bed with one of her "spells", as her father called her bouts of depression.

It had ended up being one of the best leaves Jo had ever had. Partly because she'd met Carter. Mostly because she'd gotten to spend uninterrupted stretches of time with her father.

Which made her feel guilty just thinking about it. Another emotion she wanted to squash with physical activity.

She shrugged out of her denim shirt, revealing the tank she wore underneath. Carter immediately palmed her right breast, squeezing through the cotton and her bra. She batted his hand away and gave his belt buckle another go.

"Jesus, Carter, what is this? The male equivalent to a chastity belt?"

His chuckle tickled her ear, along with his tongue.

Her exasperation boiled over.

"Oh, just forget it," she said, starting to put her shirt back on.

"Aw, baby, don't be like that," he said, reaching for her.

She picked up his hat and tossed it to him. It hit the area of his anatomy that disappointed her most. He trapped it there with his hand.

"Hey," he said, pushing himself off the wall. "I ate three hours of road to see you, Jo. What's up?"

"I'm not in the mood anymore."

If she were being honest, she'd admit that wasn't the only factor. Being so close to Beaumont, and the complicated problems that existed with her parents, seemed to wreak havoc with her emotions in a way she didn't quite understand. It wasn't as if the difficulties were new. She'd pretty much grown up with them, even if they had become more serious.

Still, a good sack session had always been enough to chase away the shadows of the past, if not shine a fresh light on the future.

Carter did up the buttons on his jeans. A horse neighed and poked its nose out of the stall, and he stepped aside to avoid it.

"That's funny. I was just thinking that you haven't much been in the mood since you took this damn job. You call, tell me you want to see me, then I get down here and you find some reason to be pissed at me."

She started buttoning her shirt, surprised to find her hands trembling.

"Since the moment I pulled up you've done nothing but bitch."

She said quietly, "Yes, well, if you'd give me the attention I want when I want it, maybe I wouldn't be so upset."

His grin reminded her of times past, when they'd shut themselves up in a seedy motel room on the outskirts of Dallas for days on end, leaving only to get beer and burgers.

The problem now was that it hadn't been his grin she'd been seeing when she closed her eyes moments ago; it had been Trace's.

Customer Reviews
Average Rating 4.5
( 12 )

Rating Distribution

  • ( 7 )
  • ( 3 )
  • ( 2 )
  • ( 0 )
  • ( 0 )
If you've bought this product, tell the world how you liked it.
Write a Review
Sort by: Showing 1 – 13 of 12 Customer Reviews
  • Posted February 1, 2012

    Recommended

    It was an entertaining book. The love scenes were not over the top.

    Was this review helpful? Yes  No   Report this review
  • Posted July 26, 2009

    more from this reviewer

    I Also Recommend:

    Wonderful

    Amazing book loved every single page of it
    this book was hot from the very begining
    very different story but great read it ull love it

    Was this review helpful? Yes  No   Report this review
  • Posted May 4, 2009

    more from this reviewer

    An intriguing Texas ranch romance

    Brothers Trace and Eric Armstrong own the twenty thousand acres Wildwood Ranch near San Antonio. While Eric has been a marine, Trace has managed the spread by himself for the past six years. However, change is coming as Eric is leaving the service.--------

    Former marine Jo Atchison works as the best wrangler on the ranch. She performs her tasks diligently and superbly demanding respect from her peers and her employer. Jo and another veteran Carter have had an on and off affair, but recently she wants it ended permanently. Instead, she, as does Trace, want one another and share a tryst, which goes against both their credos of work and play not mixing. As they fall in love, Carter insists it is not over. -------------------

    BRANDED is an intriguing Texas ranch romance starring two captivating bothers and a wonderful female vet who lacks patience yet knows who got her six (butt) protected. Trace is a fascinating character as he drools over his wrangler and though he is elated his brother is coming home from the sandbox safe, he dreads the changes. Jo is his equal and more as she proves a better wrangler than any of his men including himself. Although the climax to the Carter subplot adds unnecessary tension and angst, fans will appreciate this character driven contemporary.------------------

    Harriet Klausner

    Was this review helpful? Yes  No   Report this review
  • Posted April 30, 2009

    more from this reviewer

    I Also Recommend:

    Another HOT book for Tori Carrington

    Trace Armstrong has been running his family ranch for some time now. One of those that work for him right along with all the other men is Jo Atchison, ex-Marine, and all female. There is an attraction there but one that is more than a one night stand. Also Trace's brother is coming home after being in the Marines, but he is not alone. Whom will he bring home with him and how will this affect Trace? Also there is some issues between Trace and his brother. Will they be able to work past it?

    There will be battles that will Jo and Trace have to overcome. They also need to realize that they have branded each other and there is not running from that.

    What I loved about this book is the emotion that Tori Carrington has once again brought to the pages. I could not put this book down. It was one of those books that you want to put a Do Not Disturb sign by you.

    This book is part of a series but you DO NOT need to read the others. I would recommend it but it is not necessary.

    Enjoy reading, I know I did!

    Was this review helpful? Yes  No   Report this review
  • Anonymous

    Posted February 16, 2011

    No text was provided for this review.

  • Anonymous

    Posted June 12, 2011

    No text was provided for this review.

  • Anonymous

    Posted August 11, 2011

    No text was provided for this review.

  • Anonymous

    Posted January 1, 2010

    No text was provided for this review.

  • Anonymous

    Posted January 28, 2012

    No text was provided for this review.

  • Anonymous

    Posted February 7, 2012

    No text was provided for this review.

  • Anonymous

    Posted August 24, 2011

    No text was provided for this review.

  • Anonymous

    Posted July 22, 2011

    No text was provided for this review.

  • Anonymous

    Posted April 26, 2011

    No text was provided for this review.

Sort by: Showing 1 – 13 of 12 Customer Reviews

If you find inappropriate content, please report it to Barnes & Noble
Why is this product inappropriate?
Comments (optional)
500 character limit