Available through our Marketplace sellers.
Other sellers (Hardcover)
-
All (14)
from
$1.99
-
-
Used (14)
from
$1.99
Showing 1 – 10 of 14
(2 pages)
Note: Marketplace items are not eligible for any BN.com coupons and promotions
1983 Hardcover Good Nice Book, pages clean and readable, May contain underlining or highlighting. General cover wear. Proceeds benefit The Ministry.
Ships from: Ashland, OH
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
1983-09-01 Hardcover Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 208 p.
Ships from: Sparks, NV
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
Only lightly used. Book has minimal wear to cover and binding. A few pages may have small creases and minimal underlining. Book selection as BIG as Texas.
Ships from: Dallas, TX
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
This is a good copy with average wear. The dust jacket is included if the book originally was published with one and could have small tears and rubbing.
Ships from: Cheyenne, WY
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
1983-09 Hardcover Good Ex-Christian college church library book with usual features, Non-Smoking household, clean & tight,
Ships from: Gladewater, TX
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.
Ships from: Richmond, TX
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
1983 Hardcover Very Good in Very Good jacket 0826402348 Book in very good condition. Family-operated bookstore since 1961!
Ships from: Victoria, Canada
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
0826402348
Ships from: JACKSONVILLE, FL
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
1983 Hard cover Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine. Sewn binding. Cloth over
...
boards. 208 p. *****PLEASE NOTE: This item is shipping from an authorized seller in Europe. In the event that a return is necessary, you will be able to return your item within the US. To learn more about our European sellers and policies see the BookQuest FAQ section*****
Read more
Show Less
Ships from: Goring-By-Sea, United Kingdom
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
1983 Hard Cover Very Good in Good jacket VG w/1/2" nick & several very small ones; Good clipped DJ (price intact)
Ships from: Gonzales, TX
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
Showing 1 – 10 of 14
(2 pages)