Available through our Marketplace sellers.
Other sellers (Hardcover)
-
All (172)
from
$1.99
-
New (13)
from
$2.38
-
Used (159)
from
$1.99
Showing 1 – 10 of 13
(2 pages)
Note: Marketplace items are not eligible for any BN.com coupons and promotions
Ships same day. Very slight shelf wear.Tracking included.
Ships from: Hastings, MI
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
Ships from: Skokie, IL
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
SAME DAY SHIPPING Library Discard Never Checked Out
Ships from: Colona, IL
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
Ships from: Skokie, IL
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
2004-04-06 Hardcover New New, unread book with light shelf wear. May have a remainder mark. Some fading visible to dust jacket.
Ships from: Amherst, NY
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
2004-04-06 Hardcover New FIRST EDITION STATED (with all numbers). Hardback w/ DJ. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear.
Ships from: Wilmington, NC
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
2004-04-06 Hardcover New 2004 FIRST EDITION (with all numbers). Hardback w/ DJ. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear.
Ships from: Wilmington, NC
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
Hardcover. First edition, First printing.
Ships from: Kennebunkport, ME
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
2004 Hard cover Illustrated. New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. GIFT QUALITY! !
Ships from: Altamonte Springs, FL
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
2004 Hard cover First edition. Illustrated. New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 320 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. GIFT QUALITY! !
Ships from: Altamonte Springs, FL
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
Showing 1 – 10 of 13
(2 pages)
Available on NOOK devices and apps
Want a NOOK? Explore Now
Overview
Deranged and desperate, or calculating, cold-blooded and selfish, these people are the epitome of evil. Whether their crime was murder, deception or simply neglect, all those ...