Available through our Marketplace sellers.
Other sellers (Hardcover)
-
All (108)
from
$1.99
-
New (12)
from
$2.25
-
Used (96)
from
$1.99
Showing 1 – 10 of 12
(2 pages)
Note: Marketplace items are not eligible for any BN.com coupons and promotions
HARDCOVER New Brand New, wrapped!
Ships from: Corozal, Puerto Rico
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
2005-03-08 Hardcover, DJ 1st Stated New Brand New! Never Read! ISBN-13: 9780060766122 ReganBooks (2005) Hardcover LoC Classification HV6534. M664. C75 2005 Edition 1st Stated,
...
Printing Later No. of Pages 480 Publisher over-stock, some minor markings/dents on outer page edges, may have a small remainder mark (ink mark) along the top or bottom edge, may have minor shelf wear, multiple copies available, prompt shipping w/Delivery Confirmation.....100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! ...You Like It Or Your Money Back! ...In Stock and Ready To Ship From Florida Within 1 Business Day! ...All Items Carefully Packaged With Cardboard/Bubble Wrap.
Read more
Show Less
Ships from: Bradenton, FL
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
2005-03-08 Hardcover, DJ New Brand New! Never Read! ISBN-13: 9780060766122 ReganBooks (2005) Hardcover LoC Classification HV6534. M664. C75 2005 Edition 1st Stated, Printing
...
Later No. of Pages 480 Publisher over-stock, may have a small remainder mark (ink mark) along the top or bottom edge, may have minor shelf wear, multiple copies available, prompt shipping w/Delivery Confirmation.....100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! ...You Like It Or Your Money Back! ...In Stock and Ready To Ship From Florida Within 1 Business Day! ...All Items Carefully Packaged With Cardboard/Bubble Wrap.
Read more
Show Less
Ships from: Bradenton, FL
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
2005-03-08 New This book, SHIPS TO USA ONLY and MEDIA/STANDARD mail ONLY! ! Hardcover. You are buying a Book in NEW condition with very light shelf wear. Buy it Now! ! !
Ships from: Wilmington, NC
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
2005-03-08 Hardcover, DJ New Brand New! Never Read! ISBN-13: 9780060766122 ReganBooks (2005) Hardcover LoC Classification HV6534. M664. C75 2005 Edition 1st Stated, Printing 1
...
No. of Pages 480 Full Nbr Line 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1, Publisher over-stock, may have a small remainder mark (ink mark) along the top or bottom edge, may have minor shelf wear, multiple copies available, prompt shipping w/Delivery Confirmation.....100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! ...You Like It Or Your Money Back! ...In Stock and Ready To Ship From Florida Within 1 Business Day! ...All Items Carefully Packaged With Cardboard/Bubble Wrap.
Read more
Show Less
Ships from: Bradenton, FL
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
0060766123 brand New, wrapped!
Ships from: Corozal, Puerto Rico
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
BRAND NEW! We ship 4 times a week with FREE TRACKING!
Ships from: Jonesboro, GA
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. 2005 Hard Cover First Edition New in New jacket
Ships from: MESQUITE, NV
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
Ships from: Seymour, IN
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
2005 Hard cover First edition. 1st edition New in new dust jacket. BRIGHT SHINY BRAND NEW Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 480 p. Contains: Illustrations.
...
Audience: General/trade. 1st edition
Read more
Show Less
Ships from: Sloansville, NY
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
Showing 1 – 10 of 12
(2 pages)
Available on NOOK devices and apps
Want a NOOK? Explore Now
This digital version does not exactly match the hardcover displayed here.
Overview