One Naughty Night (Harlequin Temptation Series #951)

Marketplace (New and Used)
Paperback (Mass Market Paperback) 
A small-format, low-cost paperback -- usually 4 1/4" x 6 3/4" -- most often used for genres such as mystery, romance, and sci-fi, as well as bestsellers with broad commercial appeal.
from
$0.99
$4.25 List Price (Save 77%)
Usually ships within 1-2 business days
All (60)  
Used (56)  
New (4)  
Close
Sort by
Page 1 of 6
Showing 1 – 10 of 60 (6 pages)
$0.99
(Save 77%)
Seller since 2005

Feedback rating:

(2246)

Condition:

New — never opened or used in original packaging.

Like New — packaging may have been opened. A "Like New" item is suitable to give as a gift.

Very Good — may have minor signs of wear on packaging but item works perfectly and has no damage.

Good — item is in good condition but packaging may have signs of shelf wear/aging or torn packaging. All specific defects should be noted in the Comments section associated with each item.

Acceptable — item is in working order but may show signs of wear such as scratches or torn packaging. All specific defects should be noted in the Comments section associated with each item.

Used — An item that has been opened and may show signs of wear. All specific defects should be noted in the Comments section associated with each item.

Refurbished — A used item that has been renewed or updated and verified to be in proper working condition. Not necessarily completed by the original manufacturer.

Very Good
2003 Mass Market Paperback Very Good This is a used book and will be shipped promptly.

Ships from: Tontitown, AR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard, 48 States
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express, 48 States
  • Express (AK, HI)
$0.99
(Save 77%)
Seller since 2005

Feedback rating:

(2246)

Condition: Good
2003 Mass Market Paperback Good This used book may show signs of use or wear.

Ships from: Tontitown, AR

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard, 48 States
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express, 48 States
  • Express (AK, HI)
$0.99
(Save 77%)
Seller since 2005

Feedback rating:

(18844)

Condition: Very Good
2003-11-01 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p.

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard, 48 States
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express, 48 States
  • Express (AK, HI)
$0.99
(Save 77%)
Seller since 2005

Feedback rating:

(18844)

Condition: Very Good
2003-11-01 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p.

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard, 48 States
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express, 48 States
  • Express (AK, HI)
$0.99
(Save 77%)
Seller since 2010

Feedback rating:

(46)

Condition: New
MASS MARKET PAPERBACK New 0373691513 New( unread condition, dust cover might have shelf wear) Excellent customer service. We ship daily Monday to Friday. MONEY BACK GUARENTEE! ... We value your satisfaction and our feedback. (Stickers may be on spine or covers. ) Read more Show Less

Ships from: Dania Beach, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard, 48 States
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express, 48 States
  • Express (AK, HI)
$0.99
(Save 77%)
Seller since 2008

Feedback rating:

(343)

Condition: Good
2003 Mass-market paperback Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Harlequin Temptation, 951.

Ships from: Woonsocket, RI

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard, 48 States
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express, 48 States
  • Express (AK, HI)
$0.99
(Save 77%)
Seller since 2005

Feedback rating:

(283)

Condition: Very Good
2003 Mass-market paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. NEAR FINE! 1st printing. Bright and colorful front cover. No distracting marks, store stamps, or creases in ... spine. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Harlequin Temptation, 951. Audience: General/trade. Read more Show Less

Ships from: Nelsonville, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard, 48 States
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express, 48 States
  • Express (AK, HI)
$0.99
(Save 77%)
Seller since 2005

Feedback rating:

(283)

Condition: Very Good
2003 Mass-market paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. NEAR FINE! 1st printing. Bright and colorful front cover. No distracting marks, store stamps, or creases in ... spine. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p. Harlequin Temptation, 951. Audience: General/trade. Read more Show Less

Ships from: Nelsonville, OH

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard, 48 States
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express, 48 States
  • Express (AK, HI)
$0.99
(Save 77%)
Seller since 2005

Feedback rating:

(18844)

Condition: Very Good
2003-11-01 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 224 p.

Ships from: Sparks, NV

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard, 48 States
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express, 48 States
  • Express (AK, HI)
$0.99
(Save 77%)
Seller since 2005

Feedback rating:

(385)

Condition: Very Good
2003-11-01 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Great reading! PB 0609.

Ships from: Orlando, FL

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

  • Canadian
  • International
  • Standard, 48 States
  • Standard (AK, HI)
  • Express, 48 States
  • Express (AK, HI)
Page 1 of 6
Showing 1 – 10 of 60 (6 pages)
Close
Sort by

Product Details

  • ISBN-13: 9780373691517
  • Publisher: Harlequin
  • Publication date: 11/1/2003
  • Format: Mass Market Paperback
  • Pages: 224
  • Series: Harlequin Temptation Series, #951
  • Product dimensions: 4.18 (w) x 6.66 (h) x 0.63 (d)
... See more details below
Sending request ...

More About This Book

Product Details

  • ISBN-13: 9780373691517
  • Publisher: Harlequin
  • Publication date: 11/1/2003
  • Format: Mass Market Paperback
  • Pages: 224
  • Series: Harlequin Temptation Series, #951
  • Product dimensions: 4.18 (w) x 6.66 (h) x 0.63 (d)
Customer Reviews
If you've bought this product, tell the world how you liked it.
Write a Review

If you find inappropriate content, please report it to Barnes & Noble
Why is this product inappropriate?
Comments (optional)
500 character limit