Available through our Marketplace sellers.
Other sellers (Paperback)
-
All (9)
from
$2.95
-
-
Used (9)
from
$2.95
Note: Marketplace items are not eligible for any BN.com coupons and promotions
163pp, (5.25 x 8 inches). Good condition in wrappers (soft cover). Covers are worn, spine creased, bottom corner lightly bumped. Contents clean and tight, no markings.
Ships from: Cedarville, CA
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
1974 Softcover Very Good 0252004434. 8vo 8"-9" tall; 163 pages; Poetry bmw light green/off-white, dark green fictcat.
Ships from: Normal, IL
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
1974 Trade Paperback Good++ Size: 8vo-over 7; Trade paperback. Good++. Covers have some shelfwear, scuffing along edges, light rubbing. Pages are very good, clean and tight,
...
light foxing on top edge. Unmarked.
Read more
Show Less
Ships from: Taos, NM
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
Trade Good Good+ Softcover. Light to Moderate soiling and shelfwear to covers. Spine has tiny nick and light rubbing. Textblock very lightly soiled. Pages clean and tight in
...
binding. Pictures available upon request. A locally owned, independent book shop since 1984.
Read more
Show Less
Ships from: Champaign, IL
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
Buy with confidence. Excellent Customer Service & Return policy.
Ships from: Richmond, TX
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
Urbana [1974] Paperback Very Good.
Ships from: Sparks, NV
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
Urbana 1974 Trade Paperback Very Good- No Jacket 163 pp. Covers slightly rubbed. Clean text, tight binding. Nice copy.
Ships from: Waterbury, CT
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
Urbana, IL 1974 Trade Paperback Very Good 5.5'' X 8.5" 163 pp. Reprint. Light edge and corner wear. Covers lightly rubbed. Text-edges soilied slightly. Light reading crease on
...
hinge of front cover.
Read more
Show Less
Ships from: Seattle, WA
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)
Gift quality. Clean, unmarked pages. Good binding and cover. Softcover. Ships daily.
Ships from: Boonsboro, MD
Usually ships in 1-2 business days
- •Canadian
- •International
- •Standard, 48 States
- •Standard (AK, HI)
- •Express, 48 States
- •Express (AK, HI)